6 juin 2016 à 17:58
Tableaux résultats tournoi Sarlat
Rencontres phase 1 | ||||
Equipes | Scores Finaux | Equipes | ||
FC SARLAT MARCILLAC 2 | 0 | 1 | DRONNE BANDIAT | |
DRONNE BANDIAT | 0 | 2 | SOUILLAC | |
BALMA SC | 0 | 1 | DRONNE BANDIAT | |
DRONNE BANDIAT | 3 | 0 | FC SARLAT MARCILLAC 3 | |
COC CHAMIERS 1 | 1 | 0 | DRONNE BANDIAT | |
DRONNE BANDIAT | 2 | 0 | ES MONTIGNAC | |
BELLEVILLE ST JEAN D ARDIE | 0 | 1 | DRONNE BANDIAT | |
DRONNE BANDIAT | 1 | 1 | EZANVILLE 2 | |
LALINDE | 0 | 0 | DRONNE BANDIAT | |
Classemment phase 1 | ||||
COC CHAMIERS 1 | 36 | |||
SOUILLAC | 29 | |||
DRONNE BANDIAT | 26 | |||
BELLEVILLE ST JEAN D ARDIE | 26 | |||
BALMA SC | 23 | |||
LALINDE | 22 | |||
EZANVILLE 2 | 17 | |||
FC SARLAT MARCILLAC 3 | 16 | |||
ES MONTIGNAC | 13 | |||
FC SARLAT MARCILLAC 2 | 10 | |||
CLASSEMENT | ||||
Rencontres | Equipes | Scores Finaux | Equipes | |
1 | ES MONTIGNAC | 0 | 1 | ES SAINTE ALVEROISE |
2 | NEUILLY PLAISANCE | 0 | 1 | FC SARLAT MARCILLAC 2 |
3 | EZANVILLE 2 | 2 | 0 | ELAN SALIGNACOIS |
4 | PRIGONRIEUX (vainqueur tirs aux buts) | 0 | 0 | FC SARLAT MARCILLAC 3 |
5 | BALMA SC | 1 | 2 | C.O.C CHAMIERS 2 |
6 | SAINT AIGULIN | 0 | 3 | LALINDE |
7 | DRONNE BANDIAT | 1 | 0 | STELLA BERGERAC |
8 | BERGERAC FOOT | 1 | 3 | BELLEVILLE ST JEAN D'ARDIERES |
9 | C.O.C CHAMIERS 1 (vainqueur tirs aux buts) | 0 | 0 | EZANVILLE 1 |
10 | FC SARLAT MARCILLAC 1 | 0 | 1 | SOUILLAC |
FINALE ET CLASSEMENT : | ||||
Classement | Equipes | Scores Finaux | Equipes | |
19 et 20 | ES MONTIGNAC | 1 | 3 | NEUILLY PLAISANCE |
17 et 18 | ES SAINTE ALVEROISE | 1 | 3 | FC SARLAT MARCILLAC 2 |
15 et 16 | ELAN SALIGNACOIS | 2 | 1 | FC SARLAT MARCILLAC 3 |
13 et 14 | EZANVILLE 2 (vainqueur tirs aux buts) | 0 | 0 | PRIGONRIEUX |
11 et 12 | BALMA SC | 0 | 1 | SAINT AIGULIN |
9 et 10 | C.O.C CHAMIERS 2 | 0 | 1 | LALINDE |
7 et 8 | STELLA BERGERAC | 2 | 1 | BERGERAC FOOT |
5 et 6 | DRONNE BANDIAT | 0 | 0 | BELLEVILLE ST JEAN D'ARDIERES (vainqueur tirs aux buts) |
3 et 4 | EZANVILLE 1 | 2 | 0 | FC SARLAT MARCILLAC 1 |
1 et 2 | C.O.C CHAMIERS 1 (vainqueur tirs aux buts) | 0 | 0 | SOUILLAC |
CLASSEMENT FINAL TOURNOI 2016 : | ||||
1 | C.O.C CHAMIERS 1 | |||
2 | SOUILLAC | |||
3 | EZANVILLE 1 | |||
4 | FC SARLAT MARCILLAC 1 | |||
5 | BELLEVILLE ST JEAN | |||
6 | DRONNE BANDIAT | |||
7 | STELLA BERGERAC | |||
8 | BERGERAC FOOT | |||
9 | LALINDE | |||
10 | C.O.C CHAMIERS 2 | |||
11 | SAINT AIGULIN | |||
12 | BALMA SC | |||
13 | EZANVILLE 2 | |||
14 | PRIGONRIEUX FC | |||
15 | ELAN SALIGNACOIS | |||
16 | FC SARLAT MARCILLAC 3 | |||
17 | FC SARLAT MARCILLAC 2 | |||
18 | SAINTE ALVERE | |||
19 | NEUILLY PLAISANCE | |||
20 | ES MONTIGNAC |
Commentaires